2002

1. FC Tiigrid Estonia
2. FK Volga Russia
3. Bron  Finland
4. Bron  
5. Harju JK Jüri Estonia
6. TJK Legion Estonia
7. FK Palanga

2003

1. Bron  Russia
2. FC Tiigrid  Estonia
3. Bron  Finland
4. JK Sillamäe Kalev Estonia
5. FC Ajax Estonia
6.  DFK Parus Russia

2004

1. FC Tiigrid  Estonia
2. I HK  Finland
3. Bron  Russia
4. FC Obolon  
5. Kopse Vihreät Finland
6. JK Tarvas Estonia
7. FC Tallinn Estonia
8. FC Järve Estonia
9. TJK Legion Estonia

2005

1. Bron  Russia
2. FC Tiigrid  Estonia
3. Bron  Finland
4. JK Sillamäe Kalev Estonia
5. FCI Estonia
6. FC Ajax Estonia

2006 Elite

1. FK Obolon I
2. FK Obolon II  
3. FK Tukums  
4. FK Tukums  
5. Bron  
6. Bron  Finland
7. FC Tiigrid  Estonia
8. FC Tiigrid Peetri  Estonia
9. Bron  Russia
10. Bron  Russia
11. FC Espoo  Finland
12. JK Sillamäe Kalev Estonia
13. FC Espoo II Finland
14. Nevski Front Russia

2006 Amateur

1. FC Tiigrid  Estonia
2. Bron  
3. Bron
4. FC Espoo II
5. FC Tallinn I.K Estonia
6. FC Nõmme Kalju  Estonia

2007 Harrastajad

1. FC Tiigrid  Estonia
2. FK Angelball Russia
3.  PPJ
4. Saue JK  Estonia
5. TJK Legion A.K Estonia
6. FC Tiigrid 2008 Estonia
7. MRJK  Estonia
8. JK Raplamaa Estonia

2007

1. Bron  
2. TuNL  
3. TuNL White  
4. FC Tiigrid  Estonia
5. FK Tukums  
6. Bron
7. Nevski Front Russia
8. JK Kratid Estonia
9. TJK Legion Estonia
10. FC Olymp  Estonia
11. DFK Parus Russia
12. MRJK Estonia

2008 Elite

1. FK Obolon I  
2. FK Obolon II  
3. FK Balvi  
4. FC Tiigrid  Estonia
5. IF Gnistan  
6. FK Fortuna  
7. Bron  
8. Bron  Russia
9. Bron  
10. KaPy
11. JK Tallinna Kalev  Estonia
12. KyIF
13. FK Tukums  
14. FK Iecava
15. Nevski Front Russia
16. SK Everest Estonia
17. FC Tallinn A.K Estonia
18.  FC Nõmme United Estonia
19. PPJ Laro  
20.  SJK Dina Estonia

2008 Amateur

1. Bron  
2. FC Tiigrid  Estonia
3. KaPy  
4.  JK Tallinna Kalev Estonia
5 Põhja Tallinn Estonia
6. KyIF
7. JK Nõmme Kalju Hiiu Estonia
8. FCI V.R Estonia
9. IF Gnistan I
10. IF Gnistan II  
11. FK Angelball Russia
12. Nõmme United Estonia
13. PPJ  
14. Saue JK  Estonia
15. PPJ Laro
16. FC Kuressaare  Estonia
17. KaPy II
18. JK Tarvas Estonia

2009 Elite

1. FC Flora  Estonia
2. FC Tiigrid  Estonia
3. Bron  
4. FK Stolytshia  
5. FK Lokomotiv
6. FC Angelball  
7. FK Fortuna  
8. Bron  
9. Valtti red
10. Valtti blue
11. IF Gnistan
12. FCI Estonia
13. FC Santos I Estonia
14. FC Santos II  Estonia
15. JK Tallinna Kalev I Estonia
16. JK Tallinna Kalev II  Estonia
17. FCI Tallinn A.Z Estonia
18. FC Honka Olympic Black
19. FC Honka Olympic Yellow  
20. FC Nõmme Kalju Estonia
21. Nevski Front
22. MRJK Punane Estonia
23. MRJK Valge  Estonia
24. JK Kratid Estonia
25. KäPa United Red  
26. KäPa United Black  
27. Tallinn D.M  Estonia
28. FC Jõhvi Lokomotiv Estonia
29. FK Obolon
30. FC Narva Trans Estonia
31. Valtti orange  
32. Valtti green  
33. FK Angelball Russia
34. Saue JK Estonia
35. FC Kuressaare  Estonia
36. Saldus SS
 37. Jurmalas Spartaks  
38. FC ”Temp AUTO.RIA.com” Vinitsa
39. JK Raplamaa Estonia
40. JK Kuusalu Kalev Estonia

2010

1. FC Tiigrid Oranz  Estonia
2. FC Tiigrid Must  Estonia
3. FK Lokomotiv  
4. FK Fortuna  
5. FC Tallinn Estonia
6. FC Tallinn DS Estonia
7. FC Nõmme Kalju RR Estonia
8. FC Nõmme Kalju MH  Estonia
 9. MRJK Estonia
 10. FC Wild I
 11. FC Wild II  
12. Lider- Sofia
13. FK Angelball Russia
14. FC Nõmme United I Estonia
 15. FC Nõmme United II  Estonia
16. Saue JK Estonia
17. Jõhvi FC Phoenix Estonia
18. JK Tallinna Kalev Valge  Estonia
19. JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine  Estonia
20. TJK Legion A.K Estonia
21. FC ”Temp AUTO.RIA.com” Vinitsa  

2011

1. FC Tiigrid  Estonia
2.Bron  
3. Bron  
4. FC Flora I Estonia
5. FC Flora II  Estonia
 6. Põhja Tallinn Estonia
7. FC Tallinn I.K Estonia
8. FC Nõmme Kalju Estonia
9. MRJK Estonia
10. JK Pärnu Kalev Estonia
12. FC Maardu  Estonia
13. FK Angelball Russia
14. JK Raplamaa Estonia